Hall of Fame


 
Sund-Xplosion 4 Platz 3 Quake 3Arena 1on1 Platoon51
11.13.4.2003 Platz 3 NFS 1vs1 Potemkin

Fame-Lan Platz 2 Quake 3Arena 2on2 Platoon51 / Potemkin
6.-9.6.2003      

HAG-LAN Platz 3 Quake 3Arena 2on2 Platoon51 / Potemkin
17.-19.10.2003      

C-MAX Platz 2 Quake 3 2on2 CTF Atombombe / Quantenalex
14-16-11..2003 Platz 3 Quake 3 Arena 4on4 Potemkin / Platoon51 / Atombombe / Quantenalex

Sund-Xplosion 6 Platz 2 Quake 3Arena 1on1 Platoon51
2003 Platz 3 Quake 3Arena 4on4 Potemkin / Platoon51 / Atombombe / Treks

Sund-Xplosion 7 Platz 3 Quake 3Arena 1on1 Platoon51
2004 Platz 3 Quake 3Arena 4on4 Potemkin / Platoon51 / Atombombe / Prometheus

Slaughterhaus 13 Platz 3 Quake 3Arena 1on1 Platoon51
2005 Platz 3 Starcraft 2on2 Platoon51 / Schami

LAN-Nation 9 Platz 1 Quake 3Arena 1on1 Bugfix
25.-27.11.2005

Platz 3

Quake 3Arena 1on1 TehJudge
  Platz 3 Starcraft 1on1 Moses
  Platz 3 Counter-Strike 5on5 Platoon51 / Schami / Staros/Bugfix/Tehjudge

Northcon Winter 05 Platz 1 Quake 3Arena 4on4 Platoon51 / Potemkin + 2 Gastspieler von DW
16.-18.12.2005 Platz 1 Tauziehen 5on5 Platoon51 / Baum / Potemkin / + 2 Gastspieler von PCH

Dresden-Lan 06 Platz 3 SUM 2on2 Schami + Timbo
17.19.2006      

Lanarena 10 Platz 1 Starcraft Broodwar 1on1 Platoon51
28.-30.4.2006 Platz 3 Need for Speed MW 1on1 Rainair

Sund-Xplosion 9 Platz 1 Quake 3Arena 2on2 Platoon51 / Atombombe
19.-21.5.2006 Platz 2 Quake 3Arena 2on2 Bugfix/ Tehjudgei
  Platz 2 Quake 3Arena 1on1 Platoon51
  Platz 3 Quake 3Arena 1on1 Bugfix

e-Wave Platz 1 Starcraft 1on1 Platoon51
22.-24.9.2006      

Lanarena 12 Platz 1 Quake 3 Arena 1on1 Platoon51
16.-18.2.2007 Platz 2 Quake 3 Arena 1on1 Potemkin
  Platz 2 Starcraft 1on1

Platoon51

  Platz 2 Starcraft 2on2 Moses / Schami
  Platz 3 Need for Speed MW 1on1 Rainair

Sund-Xplosion 10 Platz 2 Counter-Strike 5on5 Platoon51 / Prometheus / Atombombe / Moses / Buffy
25.-28.5.2007 Platz 2 Quake 3 CTF 2on2 Platoon51 / Atombombe
  Platz 3 Quake 3 CTF 2on2

Prometheus / Moese

  Platz 3 Quake 3 Arena 1on1 Platoon51