Gruppenphase ( Jeder gegen Jeden)
Nr.:  Name Zeit Einzelspiele Winnerline
  1 Potemkin Guppe 1 Texture
  2 Axa Spieler Punkte Platz       Ergebnis Runde A1 Texture
  3 Atombombe Potemkin 6 Potemkin VS. Axa 01:00 Dust Erster von G1 Potemkin  
  4 Mitch Axa 0 Potemkin VS. Atombombe 01:00 Dust vs.         Winner von A1
  5 Baum Atombombe 0 Axa VS. Atombombe 00:01 Dust Zweiter von G4 Jaques    
  6 Moses                   Runde B1 Atze
  7 Zippel               Potemkin  
  8 Ternece     vs.    
  9 Platoon51 Guppe 2 Texture     Baum    
  10 Jaques Spieler Punkte Platz       Ergebnis   Runde A2 Texture      
  11 Buffy Mitch 0 Mitch VS. Baum 00:01 Dust Erster von G2 Baum        
  12 Mille Baum 6 Mitch VS. Moses 00:01 Dust   vs.         Winner von A2    
Moses 3 Baum VS. Moses 01:00 Dust   Zweiter von G3 Terence        (Aztec/Dust/Aim Texture)
                      Runde C  Texture Finale Best of Three 1. Platz
Mappool                       Winner von B1 Baum       Winner von C Platoon51  
1 Texture       vs.   vs.   Potemkin
2 Dust Guppe 3 Texture       Winner von B2 Platoon51   Potemkin  
3 Atze Spieler Punkte Platz       Ergebnis   Runde A3 Texture         2.Platz
    Zippel 0 Zippel VS. Terence 00:01 Dust   Erster von G3 Platoon51           Platoon51
Terence 3 Zippel VS. Platoon51 00:01 Dust   vs.         Winner von A3      
Platoon51 6 Terence VS. Platoon51 00:01 Dust   Zweiter von G2 Moses            
                            Halbfinale Dust   3.Platz
                Runde B2 Atze     Looser von C Baum       Baum 
        Platoon51     vs.  
Guppe 4 Texture         vs.   Potemkin  
Spieler Punkte Platz       Ergebnis       Runde A4 Texture   Buffy    
Jaques 3 Jaques VS. Buffy 00:01 Dust     Erster von G4 Buffy          
Buffy 9 Jaques VS. Mille 01:00 Dust               Winner von A4    
Mille 0 Buffy VS. Mille 01:00 Dust     Zweiter von G1 Atombombe        
                           
             
                 
             
Einzelspiele Looserline              
          Looser von B2    
             
             
Dritter aus G1 Runde X1 Texture         Runde Y1 Atze     Runde Z1 Texture  
      Axa           Looser von A4 Atombombe     Buffy    
    vs.             vs.         Winner von Y1      
Dritter aus G3 Zippel         Zippel     Zippel      
           
           
             
Dritter aus G2 Runde X2 Texture       Runde Y2 Atze   Runde Z2 Texture   Guppe X1 Atze  
      Mitch           Looser von A3 Moses       Looser von B1 Potemkin       Spieler Punkte Platz     Ergebnis
    vs.             vs.               Buffy 0 Buffy VS. Potemkin 00:01
Dritter aus G4 Mille       Mille       Winner von Y3 Terence     Potemkin 0 Buffy VS. Moses 01:00
            Moses 0 Potemkin VS. Moses 01:00
                       
         
    Runde Y3 Atze     Runde Z3 Texture  
        Looser von A2 Terence         Winner von Y2 Moses    
                 
Looser von A1 Jaques   Freilos